• 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Help Help in address console
#1
I saw the baratas some hack tool. It type in chat when its using. I guess its using memory address. So can anyone provide me the address or am i assumed wrong?

Thanks in Advance

Sent from my E16i using Tapatalk 2
  Reply
#2
If I'm not mistaken the addon already has those features implemented...

Thanks Barata...
Don't worry if things aren't the way you planned, in the end everything will solve itself...
  Reply
#3
(07-20-2013, 15:36)barata Wrote: If I'm not mistaken the addon already has those features implemented...

Thanks Barata...

Yes, it is. But i want to make an another program to do it. Big Grin

Sent from my E16i using Tapatalk 2
  Reply


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  Help MW3 (External) Console - TeknoMW3? Strazeeh 7 4,457 10-01-2013, 21:54
Last Post: DeHEnergY
  Help MW3 (External) Console - TeknoMW3? Strazeeh 2 2,119 09-30-2013, 19:19
Last Post: surtek
  [Request] MW2 EXTERNAL CONSOLE!!! thomiromi 4 2,809 09-26-2013, 18:02
Last Post: Rendflex
  console or server browser MW2 kerm007 1 1,584 08-30-2013, 21:52
Last Post: Nekochan
  [News] T6 Console [PC] zer0w 42 17,021 08-08-2013, 17:27
Last Post: Bandarigoda123
  Using Cheat Engine 6.2 to change BO2 address values wzlrsaur 6 4,597 08-06-2013, 06:28
Last Post: 14th
Wink Help MW3 Server Console Bandarigoda123 0 1,404 07-26-2013, 04:01
Last Post: Bandarigoda123
  [Release] Black Ops 1 "External" Console barata 16 10,612 07-19-2013, 21:15
Last Post: Jakeyellis
  [HELP] bo2 - FD1 - dis-attach the console from the game masis 8 2,500 07-17-2013, 23:01
Last Post: surtek
  Black Ops 1 External Console meowgasm 8 5,447 07-04-2013, 00:57
Last Post: Nekochan

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)