• 13 Vote(s) - 3.08 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Release ISnipe V2.6
#11
sorry for the misunderstanding but thats not my question my question is what buttons should i press
  Reply
#12



(03-15-2011, 19:04)ipwnedyou Wrote: sorry for the misunderstanding but thats not my question my question is what buttons should i press
Instructions on the top of menu

(03-15-2011, 16:50)SuperNovaAO Wrote:
(03-15-2011, 16:31)alistair3149 Wrote:
(03-14-2011, 20:40)ipwnedyou Wrote: when i open the menu i gan pick the maps and stuff but i cant move left or right in the menu any help?
Be sure that u pressed the right buttons

OT: alistair still posts Big Grin

I haven't been modding since I can't download mod loader becuz of those survey stuff


[Image: wyipjqo9qon7rc2v1lo.jpg]
  Reply
#13
(03-13-2011, 19:10)djjamieb Wrote: how do u use the mod becaus when i make a private match and connect then i get the l96a1 then i get an error (u could not see the error) so how to use?
What error exactly?
[Image: wyipjqo9qon7rc2v1lo.jpg]
  Reply
#14
This sound nice! Wish I could test it ...
[Image: shotgun21970001.jpg]
Made By IMTHEBOSS
  Reply
#15
(03-15-2011, 23:52)alistair3149 Wrote: I haven't been modding since I can't download mod loader becuz of those survey stuff

The surveys were active for 36h and weren't active for the past 2 weeks.
  Reply
#16
(03-16-2011, 19:28)SuperNovaAO Wrote:
(03-15-2011, 23:52)alistair3149 Wrote: I haven't been modding since I can't download mod loader becuz of those survey stuff

The surveys were active for 36h and weren't active for the past 2 weeks.
I was away for 36h and weren't active for the past 2 weeks.
[Image: wyipjqo9qon7rc2v1lo.jpg]
  Reply
#17
(03-16-2011, 15:56)alistair3149 Wrote:
(03-13-2011, 19:10)djjamieb Wrote: how do u use the mod becaus when i make a private match and connect then i get the l96a1 then i get an error (u could not see the error) so how to use?
What error exactly?

i cant see the error when i want to load the mod and im in my map, my black ops freeze and the black ops console comes then that one freeze 2 i need ctrl alt delet to turn of black ops
[V] | § '][' £ |2 | ¤



[Image: scrubs-turkpoison.gif] [Image: 4pd1eg3jpg.gif]
  Reply
#18
¿Cómo se hace funcionar?
  Reply
#19
(03-29-2011, 18:56)ibra97 Wrote: ¿Cómo se hace funcionar?


dont be so ignorant and speak english
  Reply
#20
(03-15-2011, 16:31)alistair3149 Wrote:
(03-14-2011, 20:40)ipwnedyou Wrote: when i open the menu i gan pick the maps and stuff but i cant move left or right in the menu any help?
Be sure that u pressed the right buttons

so what are the right buttons? it says something about v or h i think , when i press them menu just turns off...no way to go left ot right in menu, only area i can move is to select the map...
  Reply


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  [Release] iSnipe anti hardscope mutant 0 1,787 11-06-2013, 11:27
Last Post: mutant
Rainbow [Release] MW3: iSnipe Mod Nekochan 14 12,619 07-10-2012, 15:46
Last Post: debkol35
  [Release] iSnipe V2.5 alistair3149 38 13,541 08-30-2011, 16:17
Last Post: jarmolop12
  [Release] iSnipe V2.0 alistair3149 23 9,423 07-01-2011, 18:38
Last Post: thomasbeech
  Help i need some help with the iSnipe mod V 2.5 T4ctiX 3 1,924 02-18-2011, 07:45
Last Post: aosma8
  [Release] iSnipe V1.5 alistair3149 12 5,561 01-23-2011, 18:19
Last Post: IMTHEBOSSS
  [Release] iSnipe V1.0 alistair3149 15 5,460 01-16-2011, 15:38
Last Post: Gucio0
  iSnipe .gsc Xzite 3 1,569 01-14-2011, 09:22
Last Post: alistair3149
  Isnipe problem mistad 4 1,578 01-04-2011, 02:55
Last Post: mistad

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)