• 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Random interesting facts
#31
(11-11-2012, 02:55)AZUMIKKEL Wrote: No I seriously don't know. Did I post them on ItsMods or something? I don't recall showing the nyan cat one to anyone but JariZ

[Image: kRCEl.png]

(11-11-2012, 00:40)JariZ Wrote: @AZUMIKKEL We both know. Now shut up.

[Image: 0T13u.png]
  Reply
#32
(11-11-2012, 03:03)Rendflex Wrote:
(11-11-2012, 02:55)AZUMIKKEL Wrote: No I seriously don't know. Did I post them on ItsMods or something? I don't recall showing the nyan cat one to anyone but JariZ

http://easycaptu.re/kRCEl.png

(11-11-2012, 00:40)JariZ Wrote: @AZUMIKKEL We both know. Now shut up.

http://easycaptu.re/0T13u.png

What are you trying to say?
YouTube 1: Azumikkel - Modding
YouTube 2: DerpShark - Gaming Entertainment
Website: Jensby.me
Contact: im[at]jensby.me
  Reply
#33
I even asked for your permission and you said yes.
Doesn't matter ,I'm gonna remove the tutorial either way

@Rendflex Don't get it either
  Reply
#34
oma sucks
[Image: MaEIQ.png]
  Reply
#35
Truth is, I don't even get my post myself either. So let us easycapture this post.

(11-11-2012, 05:13)JariZ Wrote: Doesn't matter ,I'm gonna remove the tutorial either way

NO D:

[Image: XwYS2.png]
  Reply
#36
fix easycapture plis
[Image: MaEIQ.png]
  Reply
#37
That's why it's a alpha...
The name already tells your it's broken and unstable. Not sure what you expected.
But yes, I will.
[-] The following 1 user says Thank You to JariZ for this post:
  • Arteq
  Reply
#38
(11-11-2012, 21:40)JariZ Wrote: That's why it's a alpha...
The name already tells your it's broken and unstable. Not sure what you expected.
But yes, I will.

What does asking to get it fixed have to do with knowing it's broken / alpha?
[Image: MaEIQ.png]
  Reply
#39
I am having no problems whatsoever.
http://easycaptu.re/eWonY
http://imgur.com/h8tVl

I'm saying that you shouldn't be complaining about 'fixing' it because it's an alpha and things just are broken because the name says so.

Cut that, There seems to be a problem when your 2nd monitor is the mainscreen
  Reply
#40
Use Ultramon, scrub. Seriously, it will giveyou a taskbar on the second monitor.
[Image: MaEIQ.png]
[-] The following 1 user says Thank You to Pozzuh for this post:
  • Arteq
  Reply


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  [Release] [SOURCE] Random Weapons. [HARD] Tony. 1 1,957 11-08-2013, 11:11
Last Post: Nekochan
  Help source random weapons [HARD] Tony. 4 1,861 11-08-2013, 05:25
Last Post: [HARD] Tony.
  Help choose 2 random players?(1 each team) 26hz 6 1,859 09-12-2013, 17:32
Last Post: Yamato
Rainbow [Release] MW3: Random Weapon Plugin V1 Nekochan 50 14,791 09-11-2013, 15:11
Last Post: EnVi Sweden Rocks
Exclamation [Request] Random Weapon At Spawn Scripts18 3 1,850 07-27-2013, 23:53
Last Post: DidUknowiPwn
  Help Receiving a random primary & secondary DidUknowiPwn 5 1,826 07-22-2013, 09:47
Last Post: Yamato
  What script controls the "random" aspect to care packages? akillj 2 1,199 06-05-2013, 11:24
Last Post: akillj
  Random anims master131 14 4,880 05-24-2013, 09:45
Last Post: [HARD] Tony.
  [Request] Random player model hillbilly 1 1,137 05-12-2013, 08:30
Last Post: archit
  [Release] Random Functions 1.1 Yamato 22 5,100 04-20-2013, 10:13
Last Post: Dominator56

Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)